• Programma voor de komende 2 weken
  • WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortKlasseWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    14 jun. 18:00regulier5e klasse (3e fase)Nieuwland ASC JO13-2 - Hooglanderveen JO13-7veld 1
    15 jun. 09:00ToernooiToernooi De Meern - Hooglanderveen MO13-03 en MO13-04veld 1
    15 jun. 09:00ToernooiToernooi VRC Veenendaal - Hooglanderveen MO15-04veld 1
    15 jun. 09:00ToernooiToernooi FC Driebergen - Hooglanderveen JO15-04veld 1
    15 jun. 11:00toernooitoernooi DTS '35 - Hooglanderveen JO15-1veld 1
    15 jun. 09:00ToernooiAlle onder 08 teams - Thuistoernooiveld 1
    15 jun. 09:00ToernooiAlle onder 10 teams - Thuistoernooiveld 1
    15 jun. 09:00ToernooiAlle onder 11 teams - Thuistoernooiveld 1
    15 jun. 13:30ToernooiAlle onder 09 teams - Thuistoernooiveld 1
    15 jun. 13:30ToernooiAlle onder 12 teams - Thuistoernooiveld 1
    15 jun. 13:30ToernooiAlle MO-11 teams - Thuistoernooiveld 1
    16 jun. 12:00nacompetitie2e klasse/3e klasseSwift 1 - Hooglanderveen 1J.T. (Jimmy) Wa Bwandaveld 1-Sporting'70
    20 jun. 17:00afsluitingHooglanderveen JO14-4 - Bubblevoetbal tegen oudersveld 4
    21 jun. 18:00ToernooiToernooi Zuidvogels Huizen - Hooglanderveen JO18-02 en JO18-03veld 1-Zuidvogels
    22 jun. 08:30Tooernooi SV BaarnToernooi SV Baarn - Hooglanderveen JO13-1Veld 2 BAARN SV / TOV
    22 jun. 09:00ToernooiToernooi 't Vliegdorp Soesterberg - Hooglanderveen JO12-02veld 1
    22 jun. 08:30oefenHooglanderveen JO12 selectie - Sparta Nijkerk JO12-1veld 4
    22 jun. 09:30oefenHooglanderveen JO15-1 - GVVV JO15-1Goedhart, E.J. (Ezra)veld 1
    22 jun. 09:30oefenwedstrijdHooglanderveen JO10-3 - ASC Nieuwland JO10-2veld 5 A1
    22 jun. 10:30oefenHooglanderveen JO14-1 - SCPB JO14-1veld 4
    22 jun. 11:00afsluiteingHooglanderveen JO13-6 - afsluiting tegen oudersveld 5
    22 jun. 12:30oefenHooglanderveen O23-1 - Batavia'90 O23-1Graaf, D. (Danny) develd 1
    22 jun. 12:30oefenHooglanderveen JO16-1 - FC de Bilt JO16-1Afgeschermdveld 4
    22 jun. 14:30OefenwedstrijdHooglanderveen JO19-1 - FC de Bilt JO19-1Burm, M.A.J.F. (Marco)veld 4
    23 jun. 09:00ToernooiToernooi De Meern - Hooglanderveen JO08-01, JO08-02 en JO08-03veld 1
    23 jun. 11:00toernooiToernooi vv Vliegdorp - Hooglanderveen JO17-1veld 1
    24 jun. 19:00oefenHooglanderveen JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-1veld 5
    24 jun. 19:30oefenHooglanderveen JO16-1 - DVS '33 JO16-1Voortman, R.M. (Rick)veld 4
    25 jun. 20:00oefenHooglanderveen O23-1 - CJVV O23-1veld 4