• Programma komende 2 weken

    WedstrijddatumComp.soortWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    20 apr. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO8-5 - CDW JO8-3G
    20 apr. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen MO15-2 - SVF MO15-2S. (Sem) Mekkelholt
    20 apr. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen MO11-2 - Schalkwijk MO11-1R.P. (Rinse) Bijl
    20 apr. 10:00-Hooglanderveen JO11-4 - ouders
    20 apr. 10:00oefenHooglanderveen JO12-1 (11x11) - Hooglanderveen JO13-1Brundel, G.G. (Gerard)
    22 apr. 14:00regulierHooglanderveen 1 - SCH '44 1J.J. (Maikel) Breedijk
    22 apr. 11:15regulierHooglanderveen 2 - Zeeburgia avv 2J.C.L. (Jan) Waale
    24 apr. 19:00oefenHooglanderveen JO15-1 - Hooglanderveen JO16-1
    4 mei. 11:00Oefenwedstrijdvv Nunspeet JO10-1 - Hooglanderveen JO10-2
    4 mei. 14:30regulierNieuwland ASC JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1
    4 mei. 12:30regulierHooglanderveen JO17-1 - Lopik JO17-1
    4 mei. 11:00regulierAmsvorde JO17-2 - Hooglanderveen JO17-3
    4 mei. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO16-2 - VVA Achterberg JO16-1
    4 mei. 13:30regulierVRC JO16-3 - Hooglanderveen JO16-3
    4 mei. 10:45regulierDelta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - Hooglanderveen JO15-1
    4 mei. 10:00regulierHuizen JO13-2 - Hooglanderveen JO13-1
    4 mei. 10:30regulierBaarn sv JO13-2 - Hooglanderveen JO13-4
    4 mei. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO12-1 - Huizen JO12-1
    4 mei. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO12-2 - DWS afc JO12-1
    4 mei. 10:45regulierMuiden sc. JO11-1 - Hooglanderveen JO11-2
    4 mei. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO10-4 - Scherpenzeel JO10-1
    4 mei. 09:45regulierVVZ '49 JO10-2 - Hooglanderveen JO10-8
    4 mei. 09:00regulierHees JO9-1 - Hooglanderveen JO9-9
    4 mei. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO8-3 - FC Weesp JO8-1
    4 mei. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO8-9 - Roda '46 JO8-9
    4 mei. 11:00regulierVeenendaal MO15-1 - Hooglanderveen MO15-2
    4 mei. 10:00regulierDESTO MO13-1 - Hooglanderveen MO13-1
    4 mei. 11:30regulierAlmere FC MO11-2 - Hooglanderveen MO11-1
    4 mei. 11:00oefenwedstrijdHooglanderveen JO10-1 - FC Horst JO10-1
    5 mei. 14:00regulierSchalkwijk 4 - Hooglanderveen 4
    5 mei. 13:00regulierPVCV 9 - Hooglanderveen 6
    5 mei. 11:00regulierSEC 2 - Hooglanderveen 7