• Programma komende 2 weken

    WedstrijddatumComp.soortWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    19 okt. 09:30oefenIJsselmeervogels JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-3
    19 okt. 15:00bekerHooglanderveen JO19-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO19-1A. (Bert) Wigchers
    19 okt. 12:30regulierHooglanderveen JO19-2 - AFC Quick 1890 JO19-3G.G. (Gradus) Traa
    19 okt. 15:00bekerVRC JO19-2 - Hooglanderveen JO19-3Afgeschermd
    19 okt. 13:00regulierHooglanderveen JO19-5 - Roda '46 JO19-6I.W.J. (Iwan) Reuvekamp
    19 okt. 12:30regulierHooglanderveen JO16-2 - SDO JO16-1G.G. (Gerard) Brundel
    19 okt. 14:45regulierHooglanderveen JO16-4 - Roda '46 JO16-4S. (Sjors) Boshuizen
    19 okt. 10:45regulierHooglanderveen JO13-2 - Soest SO JO13-2Afgeschermd
    19 okt. 11:00bekerHooglanderveen JO13-5 - VVZA JO13-3M.F.K. (Maarten) van den Heurik
    19 okt. 09:00bekerTOV MO17-2 - Hooglanderveen MO17-1
    19 okt. 10:30regulierSporting '70 MO15-1 - Hooglanderveen MO15-1
    19 okt. 09:45oefenHooglanderveen JO8-8 - Hooglanderveen JO8-9
    19 okt. 10:00OefenHooglanderveen JO11-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-1Weide, A.L. (Koen) van der
    19 okt. 10:00oefenHooglanderveen JO11-4 - Hooglanderveen JO11-6
    19 okt. 10:45oefenHooglanderveen JO14-2 - Hooglanderveen JO15-2Afgeschermd
    20 okt. 14:00regulierHooglanderveen 1 - Kampong 1B. (Badr) Benlamkaddem
    20 okt. 11:00regulierHooglanderveen 2 - Abcoude fc 2J.C.L. (Jan) Waale
    20 okt. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen 3 - Sterrenwijk 2D. (Daan) Schouten
    20 okt. 12:30bekerHooglanderveen 4 - KVVA 2
    20 okt. 11:30bekerHooglanderveen 5 - Roda '46 5
    20 okt. 10:30regulierAFC Quick 1890 VR1 - Hooglanderveen VR1
    23 okt. 20:30oefenHooglanderveen 4 - Amsvorde 4
    24 okt. 20:00bekerHooglanderveen 2 - Hoogland 2R. (Ron) de Jong
    26 okt. 11:45regulierGVVV JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1M.D.S.A. (Massimo) Castiglione
    26 okt. 15:00regulierHooglanderveen JO19-2 - SVL JO19-1
    26 okt. 10:45regulierHooglanderveen JO19-3 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO19-3
    26 okt. 10:15regulierHees JO19-2 - Hooglanderveen JO19-4
    26 okt. 10:00regulierValleivogels JO19-2 - Hooglanderveen JO19-5Afgeschermd
    26 okt. 15:00regulierHooglanderveen JO17-1 - Sporting '70 JO17-1
    26 okt. 11:00regulierNederhorst vv JO17-1 - Hooglanderveen JO17-2
    26 okt. 13:00regulierIJsselmeervogels JO17-2 - Hooglanderveen JO17-3
    26 okt. 15:00regulierHooglanderveen JO17-4 - VVZ '49 JO17-2
    26 okt. 13:00regulierVV De Dreef JO16-1 - Hooglanderveen JO16-1
    26 okt. 12:45regulierHooglanderveen JO16-2 - Geinburgia sv. JO16-1
    26 okt. 10:45regulierHooglanderveen JO16-3 - Soest SO JO16-3
    26 okt. 12:15regulierTOV JO16-2 - Hooglanderveen JO16-4
    26 okt. 13:00regulierHooglanderveen JO15-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1P.J.W.A. (Peter) Hoogewoning
    26 okt. 09:00regulierFC Weesp JO15-2 - Hooglanderveen JO15-3
    26 okt. 13:00regulierHooglanderveen JO15-4 - Nieuwland ASC JO15-2
    26 okt. 10:45regulierHooglanderveen JO15-5 - Hoogland JO15-4
    26 okt. 15:00regulierWaterwijk asc JO14-2 - Hooglanderveen JO14-1
    26 okt. 10:45regulierHooglanderveen JO14-2 - VRC JO14-1
    26 okt. 09:00regulierHooglanderveen JO14-3 - Musketiers JO14-1
    26 okt. 08:45regulierNVC JO14-1 - Hooglanderveen JO14-4
    26 okt. 10:45regulierWasmeer JO14-2 - Hooglanderveen JO14-5J. (Johnny) Appel
    26 okt. 11:30regulierAFC Quick 1890 JO14-4 - Hooglanderveen JO14-6
    26 okt. 10:00regulierAFC Quick 1890 JO13-1 - Hooglanderveen JO13-1Afgeschermd
    26 okt. 09:00regulierHooglanderveen JO13-2 - Laren 99 sv JO13-1
    26 okt. 08:30regulierHoogland JO13-3 - Hooglanderveen JO13-3
    26 okt. 10:30regulierVRC JO13-3 - Hooglanderveen JO13-5
    26 okt. 13:30regulierBuitenboys sc. JO13-4 - Hooglanderveen JO13-6
    26 okt. 14:30regulierSoest SO MO17-1 - Hooglanderveen MO17-1
    26 okt. 10:45regulierHooglanderveen MO15-1 - Meern De MO15-1
    26 okt. 12:45regulierHooglanderveen MO15-2 - VOP MO15-1
    26 okt. 09:00regulierHooglanderveen MO13-1 - Maarssen MO13-1
    26 okt. 09:00regulierBFC MO11-1 - Hooglanderveen MO11-1
    26 okt. 09:30regulierSaestum MO11-2 - Hooglanderveen MO11-2
    26 okt. 09:00OefenHooglanderveen JO10-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO10-1
    26 okt. 09:00oefenHooglanderveen JO8-1 - Hoogland JO8-1
    26 okt. 09:45oefenHooglanderveen JO11-4 - SO Soest JO11-2
    26 okt. 11:00oefenHooglanderveen JO12-4 - ouders
    27 okt. 14:00regulierDWS afc 1 - Hooglanderveen 1R. (Rob) Gertges
    27 okt. 11:30regulierSDZ 2 - Hooglanderveen 2R. (Rob) Floor
    27 okt. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen 3 - Saestum 2A. (Ali) Cinar
    27 okt. 12:30regulierHooglanderveen 4 - Schalkwijk 3
    27 okt. 14:30regulierKampong 19 - Hooglanderveen 5
    27 okt. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen 6 - Amsvorde 6
    27 okt. 11:00regulierWasmeer 5 - Hooglanderveen 7
    27 okt. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen 8 - KVVA 3
    27 okt. 12:30regulierKampong VR1 - Hooglanderveen VR1A. (Jurrien) Bijl
    29 okt. 19:00regulierHooglanderveen MO17-2 - Achterveld SV MO17-1
    2 nov. 15:00regulierHooglanderveen JO19-1 - Soest SO JO19-1
    2 nov. 14:00regulierDOVO JO19-2 - Hooglanderveen JO19-2
    2 nov. 12:45regulierBVV '31 JO19-2 - Hooglanderveen JO19-3
    2 nov. 15:00regulierHooglanderveen JO19-4 - Roda '46 JO19-5
    2 nov. 10:30regulierHooglanderveen JO19-5 - Veenendaal JO19-2
    2 nov. 10:30regulierNieuwland ASC JO17-1 - Hooglanderveen JO17-1
    2 nov. 15:15regulierHooglanderveen JO17-2 - Geinburgia sv. JO17-1
    2 nov. 13:15regulierHooglanderveen JO17-3 - KVVA JO17-1
    2 nov. 10:00regulierJonathan JO17-7 - Hooglanderveen JO17-4
    2 nov. 12:45regulierHooglanderveen JO16-1 - SCH '44 JO16-1
    2 nov. 13:00regulierHoogland JO16-3 - Hooglanderveen JO16-2
    2 nov. 10:25regulierDVSA JO16-1 - Hooglanderveen JO16-3
    2 nov. 12:45regulierHooglanderveen JO16-4 - Nieuwland ASC JO16-3
    2 nov. 11:00regulierAS'80 JO15-1 - Hooglanderveen JO15-1
    2 nov. 11:45regulierHooglanderveen JO15-2 - BFC JO15-3
    2 nov. 15:15regulierHooglanderveen JO15-3 - Eemnes JO15-2
    2 nov. 11:00regulierEemdijk JO15-1 - Hooglanderveen JO15-4
    2 nov. 10:30regulierVOP JO15-1 - Hooglanderveen JO15-5
    2 nov. 12:00regulierSpakenburg JO14-1 - Hooglanderveen JO14-2
    2 nov. 08:30regulierJonathan JO14-3 - Hooglanderveen JO14-3
    2 nov. 09:00regulierHooglanderveen JO14-4 - Soest SO JO14-4
    2 nov. 10:45regulierHooglanderveen JO14-5 - Hoogland JO14-3
    2 nov. 11:00regulierHooglanderveen JO14-6 - SVMM JO14-1
    2 nov. 09:00regulierHooglanderveen JO13-1 - Soest SO JO13-1
    2 nov. 10:30regulierAmsvorde JO13-1 - Hooglanderveen JO13-2
    2 nov. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO13-3 - Nieuwland ASC JO13-2
    2 nov. 08:30regulierCJVV JO13-2 - Hooglanderveen JO13-4
    2 nov. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen JO13-5 - KVVA JO13-1
    2 nov. 13:30regulierHooglanderveen JO13-6 - Hoogland JO13-5
    2 nov. 14:45regulierHooglanderveen MO17-1 - SDO MO17-1
    2 nov. 12:00regulierSVMM MO17-1 - Hooglanderveen MO17-2
    2 nov. 12:45regulierHooglanderveen MO15-1 - Waterwijk asc MO15-1
    2 nov. 12:00regulierLoosdrecht MO15-1 - Hooglanderveen MO15-2
    2 nov. 10:30regulierZwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1 - Hooglanderveen MO13-1
    2 nov. 09:00regulierHooglanderveen MO13-2 - BVV '31 MO13-1
    2 nov. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen MO11-1 - SVO Krommerijnstreek MO11-1
    2 nov. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen MO11-2 - Roda '46 MO11-1
    3 nov. 14:00regulierHooglanderveen 1 - FC Weesp 1
    3 nov. 11:00regulierHooglanderveen 2 - Zeeburgia avv 2
    3 nov. 11:00regulierFC Driebergen 2 - Hooglanderveen 4
    3 nov. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen 5 - Sterrenwijk 7
    3 nov. 12:30regulierHoogland 12 - Hooglanderveen 6
    3 nov. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen 7 - SDO 4
    3 nov. 10:30regulierSoest SO 8 - Hooglanderveen 8
    3 nov. 13:30regulierHooglanderveen VR1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1