• Programma komende 2 weken

    WedstrijddatumComp.soortWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    21 okt. 11:00bekerLaren 99 sv JO19-2 - Hooglanderveen JO19-4Krommenhoek, P.J. (Peter)
    21 okt. 12:00bekerDVSA JO17-1 - Hooglanderveen JO17-4
    21 okt. 11:00bekerForza Almere JO17-3 - Hooglanderveen JO17-8
    21 okt. 11:00bekerSDO JO13-1 - Hooglanderveen JO13-1Schaaf, W. (Wouter) van der
    21 okt. 09:30regulierNieuwland ASC JO11-1 - Hooglanderveen JO11-2
    21 okt. 10:30regulierVVZ '49 JO11-4 - Hooglanderveen JO11-9
    21 okt. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO10-3 - Nieuwland ASC JO10-1
    21 okt. 09:30regulierVVZ '49 JO10-3 - Hooglanderveen JO10-7
    21 okt. 10:00regulierVVZA JO10-4 - Hooglanderveen JO10-8
    21 okt. 09:30regulierHooglanderveen JO9-7 - Amsvorde JO9-1
    21 okt. 09:30regulierHooglanderveen JO9-9 - Spakenburg JO9-3
    21 okt. 10:00bekerIJsselmeervogels JO8-2 - Hooglanderveen JO8-3
    21 okt. 13:00bekerWaterwijk asc MO17-2 - Hooglanderveen MO17-1
    21 okt. 12:15bekerSporting '70 MO15-3 - Hooglanderveen MO15-2
    21 okt. 11:00-Hooglanderveen JO14-1 - CSV Apeldoorn JO14-1J.D. (Lars) Kok
    21 okt. 11:00-Hooglanderveen MO15-1 - FC De Bilt MO15-1S. (Stefan) Zuidinga
    21 okt. 10:00-Hooglanderveen JO10-1 - Roda '46 JO10-1J.T. (Jelmar) van den Tillaart
    22 okt. 14:00regulierHooglanderveen 1 - NVC 1G. (Gaby) de Boer
    22 okt. 11:15regulierHooglanderveen 2 - Zeeburgia avv 2J.L. (Jari) de Koning
    22 okt. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen 6 - Amsvorde 5
    22 okt. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen 8 - Amsvorde 8
    22 okt. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO8-2 - Sporting '70 JO8-5
    22 okt. 13:00regulierHooglanderveen VR1 - Amsvorde VR1Diks, J. (Jan)
    23 okt. 19:15regulierZeist SV MO15-1 - Hooglanderveen MO15-2
    25 okt. 19:30regulierHooglanderveen JO19-4 - VRC JO19-4
    26 okt. 20:00bekerSporting 70 1 - Hooglanderveen 1D.R. (David) Vriesenga
    28 okt. 12:00regulierCDW JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1E.J. (Erwin) van der Meijden
    28 okt. 13:45regulierBaarn sv JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-2
    28 okt. 11:45regulierGVVV JO19-3 - Hooglanderveen JO19-3
    28 okt. 14:30regulierCobu Boys JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-4
    28 okt. 15:00regulierHooglanderveen JO19-5 - Hoogland JO19-6
    28 okt. 14:30regulierHooglanderveen JO17-2 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2
    28 okt. 12:30regulierHooglanderveen JO17-3 - SVF JO17-1
    28 okt. 10:00regulierEemnes JO17-2 - Hooglanderveen JO17-4Veen, Y. (Yordi)
    28 okt. 14:30regulierHooglanderveen JO17-5 - GVVV JO17-4
    28 okt. 15:00regulierHooglanderveen JO17-6 - Soest SO JO17-4
    28 okt. 13:00regulierZeist SV JO17-1 - Hooglanderveen JO17-7
    28 okt. 15:00regulierHooglanderveen JO17-8 - Jonathan JO17-6
    28 okt. 11:00regulierDOSC JO15-1 - Hooglanderveen JO15-1
    28 okt. 13:15regulierHooglanderveen JO15-2 - Cobu Boys JO15-1
    28 okt. 10:45regulierHooglanderveen JO15-3 - Spakenburg JO15-2
    28 okt. 13:15regulierHooglanderveen JO15-4 - Nieuwland ASC JO15-4
    28 okt. 11:15regulierHooglanderveen JO15-5 - VVZA JO15-5
    28 okt. 14:00regulierSoest SO JO14-1 - Hooglanderveen JO14-1
    28 okt. 13:00regulierHooglanderveen JO14-2 - SDC Putten JO14-2
    28 okt. 09:00regulierHooglanderveen JO14-3 - Hoogland JO14-2
    28 okt. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen JO14-4 - Victoria JO14-5
    28 okt. 12:30regulierHooglanderveen JO14-5 - Hoogland JO14-6
    28 okt. 12:30regulierSoest SO JO14-5 - Hooglanderveen JO14-6
    28 okt. 12:30regulierHooglanderveen JO13-1 - VVZA JO13-1
    28 okt. 10:00regulierWasmeer JO13-1 - Hooglanderveen JO13-2
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO13-3 - TOV JO13-2
    28 okt. 11:45regulierSpakenburg JO13-4 - Hooglanderveen JO13-4
    28 okt. 11:45regulierHooglanderveen JO13-5 - CJVV JO13-3
    28 okt. 09:45regulierHooglanderveen JO13-6 - Spakenburg JO13-5
    28 okt. 10:45regulierHooglanderveen JO12-1 - Brederodes JO12-1
    28 okt. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO12-2 - GVVV JO12-1
    28 okt. 09:00regulierBuitenboys JO12-5 - Hooglanderveen JO12-3
    28 okt. 14:30regulierSporting Almere JO12-4 - Hooglanderveen JO12-4
    28 okt. 10:30regulierHoogland JO12-4 - Hooglanderveen JO12-5
    28 okt. 09:15regulierLoosdrecht JO12-3 - Hooglanderveen JO12-6
    28 okt. 09:00regulierHooglanderveen JO11-1 - Fortius asv. JO11-1
    28 okt. 12:00regulierTOV JO11-1 - Hooglanderveen JO11-2
    28 okt. 10:15regulierBuitenboys JO11-3 - Hooglanderveen JO11-4
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO11-5 - Laren 99 sv JO11-2
    28 okt. 08:30regulierCobu Boys JO11-2 - Hooglanderveen JO11-6
    28 okt. 10:30regulierHooglanderveen JO11-7 - Roda '46 JO11-6
    28 okt. 09:30regulierHooglanderveen JO11-8 - Nieuwland ASC JO11-5
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO11-9 - VVZA JO11-5
    28 okt. 10:30regulierHooglanderveen JO10-1 - DOVO JO10-1
    28 okt. 08:30regulierSaestum JO10-1 - Hooglanderveen JO10-2
    28 okt. 09:30regulierUVV JO10-2 - Hooglanderveen JO10-3
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO10-4 - VRC JO10-2
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO10-5 - Victoria JO10-3
    28 okt. 08:30regulierRoda '46 JO10-5 - Hooglanderveen JO10-6
    28 okt. 09:30regulierHoogland JO10-7 - Hooglanderveen JO10-7
    28 okt. 08:30regulierSpakenburg JO10-2 - Hooglanderveen JO10-8
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO9-1 - PVCV JO9-1
    28 okt. 08:45regulierKampong JO9-1 - Hooglanderveen JO9-2
    28 okt. 09:30regulierHoogland JO9-2 - Hooglanderveen JO9-3
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO9-4 - VVZA JO9-2
    28 okt. 09:30regulierHooglanderveen JO9-6 - Soest SO JO9-3
    28 okt. 09:00regulierScherpenzeel JO9-1 - Hooglanderveen JO9-7
    28 okt. 09:30regulierHooglanderveen JO9-8 - Cobu Boys JO9-1
    28 okt. 09:30regulierHooglanderveen JO9-9 - AFC Quick 1890 JO9-6
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO9-10M - Victoria JO9-10M
    28 okt. 10:30regulierHooglanderveen JO9-11M - IJburg AFC JO9-11M
    28 okt. 09:00regulierRODA '23 Rksv JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-1
    28 okt. 09:30regulierVOP JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-2
    28 okt. 09:30regulierDOVO JO8-2 - Hooglanderveen JO8-3
    28 okt. 08:30regulierCobu Boys JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-4
    28 okt. 10:30regulierHouten JO8-4 - Hooglanderveen JO8-5
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO8-6 - VRC JO8-3
    28 okt. 08:30regulierHoogland JO8-5 - Hooglanderveen JO8-7
    28 okt. 10:30regulierHooglanderveen JO8-8 - IJsselmeervogels JO8-3
    28 okt. 09:30regulierHooglanderveen JO8-9 - Soest SO JO8-4
    28 okt. 15:45regulierSoest SO MO19-1 - Hooglanderveen MO19-1
    28 okt. 12:30regulierVRC MO17-1 - Hooglanderveen MO17-1
    28 okt. 14:30regulierHooglanderveen MO15-2 - Saestum MO15-1
    28 okt. 08:45regulierKadoelen sv. MO13-1 - Hooglanderveen MO13-1
    28 okt. 09:45regulierDOVO MO13-1 - Hooglanderveen MO13-2
    28 okt. 09:30regulierHooglanderveen MO11-1 - Laren 99 sv MO11-1
    28 okt. 09:30regulierHoogland MO11-2 - Hooglanderveen MO11-2
    29 okt. 14:00regulierAbcoude 1 - Hooglanderveen 1Q.L.J. (Quint) Bogards
    29 okt. 11:00regulierSoest SO 2 - Hooglanderveen 2A. (Jurrien) Bijl
    29 okt. 10:30regulierKampong 6 - Hooglanderveen 3
    29 okt. 12:30regulierHooglanderveen 4 - Hoogland 7
    29 okt. 12:30regulierSoest SO 10 - Hooglanderveen 5Zouw, C. (Cees) van der
    29 okt. 11:00regulierCDW 2 - Hooglanderveen 7
    29 okt. 11:30regulierHooglanderveen 8 - Vecht de 2
    29 okt. 10:00regulierDHSC JO8-2 - Hooglanderveen JO8-1
    29 okt. 10:00regulierHooglanderveen JO8-2 - Hercules JO8-3
    29 okt. 10:30regulierAFC Quick 1890 VR1 - Hooglanderveen VR1
    31 okt. 18:30regulierVOP JO15-1 - Hooglanderveen JO15-3
    1 nov. 18:30regulierHooglanderveen JO11-5 - Gooi 't sc JO11-1